Mohamed Ragab @ Excelsior Sessions XXL (Excelsior Night, Bus Stop New Cairo, Egypt 2017-01-13) 2017-01-25

   Tracklist Media Links
  •  SoundCloud
  •  Add
  • Player 1 [06:22:54]
 #Artist - Title (Remix)
01
Benya ft. Sara Houston - True Love (Serge Landar Remix) [ADDICTIVE SOUNDS]
F_r_t (14.6k)
6
02
5:50
Cris Peacock - Thaw (Solid Stone Remix) [NUEVADEEP]
F_r_t (14.6k)
5
03
13:25
Robert Nickson pres. RNX - Joshua Tree [SILK MUSIC]
F_r_t (14.6k)
12
04
16:54
Craft Integrated - Inner City [EMERGENT SHORES]
F_r_t (14.6k)
4
05
23:05
Re:locate vs. Robert Nickson & Carol Lee - Built To Last (Sam Davies Remix) [MOLEKULAR SOUNDS (RAZ NITZAN)]
F_r_t (14.6k)
4
06
27:32
Mike Koglin & MoodFreak pres. Sudhaus - Octagon [SILK MUSIC]
F_r_t (14.6k)
41
07
31:32
Oliver Smith - Your Love [ANJUNABEATS]
F_r_t (14.6k)
51
08
34:00
Armin van Buuren ft. Fiora - Waiting For The Night (Ruben de Ronde Remix) [ARMIND (ARMADA)]
F_r_t (14.6k)
23
09
40:00
Albat Ross ft. Bryan Adams - Tonight We Have The Stars [SPINNIN']
F_r_t (14.6k)
8
10
45:44
Yotto - Fire Walk [ANJUNADEEP]
F_r_t (14.6k)
121
11
51:10
Max Ruby - Diesel House [INTRICATE]
F_r_t (14.6k)
13
12
56:11
Super8 & Tab ft. Julie Thompson - My Enemy (Movement Machina Remix) [ANJUNABEATS]
F_r_t (14.6k)
13
13
1:00:30
Yotto - Aviate [ANJUNADEEP]
F_r_t (14.6k)
93
14
1:05:18
Armin van Buuren - Rush Hour (Sudhaus Remix) [ARMIND (ARMADA)]
F_r_t (14.6k)
14
15
1:09:40
Max Ruby - Fear Of The Dark (Dub Mix) [INTRICATE]
F_r_t (14.6k)
2
16
1:14:06
Mike Koglin & MoodFreak pres. Sudhaus - Vesta [ARRIVAL (SILK MUSIC)]
F_r_t (14.6k)
27
17
1:19:15
Damir Ludvig & Everbeatz - Think [CLINIQUE]
F_r_t (14.6k)
2
18
1:23:44
Pete K - Lotus [PROTON]
F_r_t (14.6k)
7
19
1:28:55
Armin van Buuren vs. DJ Remy & Roland Klinkenberg - Bounce Back (Rodg Remix) [ARMIND (ARMADA)]
F_r_t (14.6k)
10
20
1:32:57
Assaf - Nightmare [BLACK SUNSET]
F_r_t (14.6k)
9
21
1:36:30
Josep - Love Spreadin' [ANJUNABEATS]
F_r_t (14.6k)
91
22
1:41:37
Pete K - Azimuth [ZEROTHREE]
F_r_t (14.6k)
12
23
1:47:20
Yuji Ono - Ironic [FREEGRANT]
F_r_t (14.6k)
6
24
1:51:51
Sylvia Tosun ft. Bellatrax - World Keeps Turning (Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Chriss Ortega Remix) [SEA TO SUN]
F_r_t (14.6k)
2
25
1:59:27
Roni Joni - With The Light Out [ELLIPTICAL SUN]
F_r_t (14.6k)
2
26
2:04:15
Maor Levi & Raul Siberdi - Infatuation [ANJUNABEATS]
F_r_t (14.6k)
31
27
2:10:30
Mike Koglin - Kosmonaut [PERFECTO BLACK]
F_r_t (14.6k)
30
28
2:15:08
Shingo Nakamura - The Four (Yuji Ono Remix) [SILK MUSIC]
F_r_t (14.6k)
15
29
2:19:52
Nihilum - Othala (Nhato Remix) [PINEAPPLE DIGITAL]
F_r_t (14.6k)
5
30
2:23:40
Above & Beyond - Mariana Trench [ANJUNABEATS]
F_r_t (14.6k)
159
31
2:28:41
PARITY - Prism [FLASHOVER]
F_r_t (14.6k)
25
32
2:32:52
Jason Ross - Valor [ANJUNABEATS]
F_r_t (14.6k)
93
33
2:37:36
Chris Bekker & Farius - CMYK [VANDIT]
F_r_t (14.6k)
23
34
2:42:15
Wrechiski & Danilo Ercole - So Long [ENHANCED PROG]
F_r_t (14.6k)
47
35
2:45:13
Cuebrick - Demon (Kago Pengchi Remix) [ENHANCED]
F_r_t (14.6k)
41
36
2:48:52
Adip Kiyoi - Panther [LANGE (ENHANCED)]
F_r_t (14.6k)
10
37
2:53:28
Alae Khaldi - Walili [EXCELSIOR (FSOE)]
F_r_t (14.6k)
13
38
2:57:10
Filo & Peri ft. Audrey Gallagher - This Night (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [VANDIT]
F_r_t (14.6k)
17
39
3:04:18
Rodrigo Deem - Aeon [ENHANCED PROG]
F_r_t (14.6k)
35
40
3:07:18
Aelyn & Formal One - My Thoughts [HOW TRANCE WORKS (SIRADRIAN)]
F_r_t (14.6k)
11
41
3:12:10
Matt Darey pres.Urban Astronauts ft. Kate Louise Smith - See The Sun (Toby Hedges Remix) [S107 (ARMADA)]
F_r_t (14.6k)
54
42
3:17:11
Boom Jinx & Soundprank ft. Katrine Stenbekk - We Know (Boom Jinx Remix) [ANJUNABEATS]
F_r_t (14.6k)
17
43
3:20:44
Marcell Stone & Mohamed Hamdy - Behind The Echoes [EXCELSIOR (FSOE)]
F_r_t (14.6k)
11
44
3:25:15
PARITY - Kalahari [EXCELSIOR (FSOE)]
F_r_t (14.6k)
44
45
3:30:55
LTN & Flashtech - The Last Ride [EXCELSIOR (FSOE)]
F_r_t (14.6k)
26
46
3:34:33
Third ≡ Party & Sentinel - Real Sound [RELEASE]
F_r_t (14.6k)
108
47
3:38:55
Estiva - Stiekem [STATEMENT! (ARMADA)]
F_r_t (14.6k)
21
48
3:45:42
Above & Beyond - Hello [ANJUNABEATS]
F_r_t (14.6k)
300
49
3:50:10
Heatbeat - Ask The Cat [SOUNDPIERCING (ARMADA)]
F_r_t (14.6k)
50
50
3:55:10
Yuri Kane & Ana Criado - Running Wild [RAZ NITZAN]
F_r_t (14.6k)
37
51
3:59:50
Formal One - Vision [EXCELSIOR (FSOE)]
F_r_t (14.6k)
19
52
4:03:50
LTN - Quicksand (PROFF Remix) [ENHANCED PROG]
F_r_t (14.6k)
29
53
4:08:21
Skylane - Blueshift [ADRENALIN ROOM]
F_r_t (14.6k)
16
54
4:12:50
Paul Oakenfold & Cassandra Fox - Touch Me (Mike Koglin 2.0 Remix) [PERFECTO]
F_r_t (14.6k)
58
55
4:18:13
Moby - Go (Estiva Bootleg) [FREE]
F_r_t (14.6k)
8
56
4:22:57
Melih Kor - Night Rider [EXCELSIOR (FSOE)]
F_r_t (14.6k)
24
57
4:27:50
Coldplay - A Sky Full Of Stars(Prod. by Avicii) (ID Remix) [PARLOPHONE (WARNER)]
F_r_t (14.6k)
183
58
4:31:33
Armin van Buuren ft. Ana Criado - Suddenly Summer (Heatbeat Remix) [ARMIND (ARMADA)]
F_r_t (14.6k)
18
59
4:36:22
Alexandre Bergheau - There's Always A Way [EXCELSIOR (FSOE)]
F_r_t (14.6k)
16
60
4:41:07
Ilan Bluestone & Maor Levi - Dynamic [ANJUNABEATS]
F_r_t (14.6k)
46
61
4:45:01
Maison & Dragen ft. Toni Nielson - Immortal Love [ARMADA CAPTIVATING]
F_r_t (14.6k)
47
62
4:50:10
Kyau & Albert - Memory Lane [ANJUNABEATS]
F_r_t (14.6k)
108
63
4:54:56
Paul van Dyk ft. Plumb - I Don't Deserve You (Ilan Bluestone & Maor Levi Club Mix) [VANDIT]
F_r_t (14.6k)
44
64
5:00:25
PROFF - Losing My Mind [ZEROTHREE]
F_r_t (14.6k)
50
65
5:04:32
LTN - Autumn Leaves (Sunny Lax Remix) [ENHANCED]
F_r_t (14.6k)
37
66
5:08:38
Alex Leavon & Gemma Pavlovic - Counting Stars [ESSENTIALIZM (RAZ NITZAN)]
F_r_t (14.6k)
13
67
5:12:52
Oliver Smith - Endorphin [ANJUNABEATS]
F_r_t (14.6k)
74
68
5:15:52
Cosmic Gate - So Get Up (Alex Di Stefano Remix) [WAKE YOUR MIND (BLACK HOLE)]
F_r_t (14.6k)
82
69
5:20:45
Eximinds - Forever Love (Juventa Remix) [ENHANCED PROG]
F_r_t (14.6k)
15
70
5:26:00
The Thrillseekers pres. Hydra - Amber [FSOE]
F_r_t (14.6k)
122
71
5:32:53
Jorn Van Deynhoven - We Can Fly [ASOT (ARMADA)]
F_r_t (14.6k)
98
72
5:38:40
James Dymond - Push [FSOE]
F_r_t (14.6k)
140
73
5:43:42
Marc Simz - Forbidden City [ITWT (BLACK HOLE)]
F_r_t (14.6k)
73
74
5:50:30
ReOrder & Ferry Tayle - Tomorroworld [FSOE]
F_r_t (14.6k)
99
75
5:56:25
Simon Patterson ft. Lucy Pullin - Now I Can Breathe Again [ARMIND (ARMADA)]
F_r_t (14.6k)
161
76
6:00:30
ReOrder - Venice Beach [FSOE]
F_r_t (14.6k)
69
77
6:05:30
Driftmoon & Ferry Tayle - Titanfall [FSOE]
F_r_t (14.6k)
55
78
6:11:32
Aly & Fila meets Roger Shah & Susana - Unbreakable [FSOE]
F_r_t (14.6k)
140
79
6:16:34
Aly & Fila with Ahmed Romel - Kingdoms (FSOE 450 Anthem) [FSOE]
F_r_t (14.6k)
79
 Add a (live) video from this event for a track not listed here