Murat Salman & RMA - Undercover [Metanoia Music]

Thomas Gold ft. Jillian Edwards - Magic (Cubicore Remix)ARMADA

Track Media Links
YouTube
SoundCloud
Beatport
Spotify
Apple Music
  • Player 1 [06:03]
  • Player 2 [02:48]
Thomas Gold ft. Jillian Edwards - Magic (Cubicore Remix) played by:
Rinaly @ Twitch Live Stream 2021-06-12 Artwork
2021-06-12
gomezzin (11.8k)
all/73
6h25m
Progressive House, Trance
5 days ago
Key Lean - Melodic & Progressive 007 2021-05-30 Artwork
2021-05-30
Pjanoo (744.5k)
all/12
Progressive House
16 days ago
XiJaro & Pitch - Open Minds Live 2021-05-18 Artwork
2021-05-18
gomezzin (11.8k)
54/56
Progressive House, Trance
1 month ago
29 days ago
2021-05-03
DJGroover021 (1.3k)
all/12
1h02m
Progressive House
1 month ago
Lost Frequencies - Lost Radio Show 200 2021-04-30 Artwork
2021-04-30
Pjanoo (744.5k)
all/14
1h00m
House, Deep House
1 month ago
1 month ago
XiJaro & Pitch - Birthday Bash & Twitch Anniversary 2021-04-24 Artwork
2021-04-24
gomezzin (11.8k)
all/251
Progressive House, Dance / Electro Pop
1 month ago
Eaglewing & Epyxx - Peaktime - Trance Essentials 066 2021-04-21 Artwork
2021-04-21
Pjanoo (744.5k)
all/24
2h07m
Trance
1 month ago
1 month ago
Cubicore - Well Played 009 2021-04-17 Artwork
2021-04-17
Pjanoo (744.5k)
11/13
1h00m
Progressive House, Trance
2 months ago
Ørjan Nilsen @ Transmission Prague 2021-04-10 Artwork
2021-04-10
Needakill (10.1k)
all/15
1h01m
Progressive House, Trance
2 months ago
2 months ago
P//RTS & Cubicore - P//RTS & Friends Episode 025 2021-04-05 Artwork
2021-04-05
PARTS (409)
15/16
1h00m
Progressive House, Trance
2 months ago
2 months ago
Hydrogenio - Selection 303 2021-03-27 Artwork
2021-03-27
Pjanoo (744.5k)
all/14
Progressive House
2 months ago
Lost Frequencies - Lost Radio Show 195 2021-03-26 Artwork
2021-03-26
Pjanoo (744.5k)
all/14
1h00m
House, Tech House
2 months ago
2 months ago
Morgan Page - In The Air 561 2021-03-22 Artwork
2021-03-22
louvankeulen285 (39.6k)
all/25
1h00m
Progressive House, Electro House
2 months ago
Dory Badawi - Club Tasty 155 2021-03-19 Artwork
2021-03-19
Pjanoo (744.5k)
all/13
Trance
2 months ago
Mhammed El Alami - El Alami Podcast 085 2021-03-18 Artwork
2021-03-18
all/18
59m
Trance
3 months ago
2 months ago
James De Torres - Lunar Sessions 076 2021-03-16 Artwork
2021-03-16
gomezzin (11.8k)
all/22
Trance
3 months ago
Sterbinszky & MYNEA @ Open Music Channel 2021-03-12 Artwork
2021-03-12
Sterbinszky (1.9k)
all/38
1h46m
Progressive House, House
1 month ago
1 month ago
Cosmaks & Armedio - Prizm Radio 006 2021-03-12 Artwork
2021-03-12
aflewpo (5.2k)
all/27
1h59m
Progressive House, Trance
3 months ago
3 months ago
Morgan Page @ Live from Mormon Rocks 2021-03-10 Artwork
2021-03-10
rwsantos (62.4k)
all/26
1h03m
Progressive House, Dance / Electro Pop
3 months ago
1 month ago
Robert B - Neonlick Sessions 048 2021-03-09 Artwork
2021-03-09
RobertB (355)
all/13
1h00m
Progressive House, Trance
3 months ago
Maratone - Melodic Matters 01 2021-03-09 Artwork
2021-03-09
tranceaddict (4.1k)
all/23
2h00m
Trance
3 months ago
Shane 54 - International Departures 594 2021-03-09 Artwork
2021-03-09
Pjanoo (744.5k)
all/11
1h00m
Progressive House
3 months ago
T.F.F. - Trance Evolution Progressive Zone 024 2021-03-08 Artwork
2021-03-08
Pjanoo (744.5k)
all/26
2h00m
Trance
3 months ago
3 months ago
Ben Malone & Maykel Piron - Armada Next 052 2021-03-08 Artwork
2021-03-08
Pjanoo (744.5k)
all/17
1h00m
Progressive House, House
3 months ago
M.Pravda - Pravda Music 501 (Best Of February) 2021-03-07 Artwork
2021-03-07
gomezzin (11.8k)
all/12
1h00m
Progressive House, Trance
2 months ago
Paddy Kelly - Kelltic Prog 024 2021-03-07 Artwork
2021-03-07
PaddyKellyKKR (6.1k)
all/25
1h51m
Progressive House, Trance
3 months ago
Giuseppe Ottaviani @ Giuseppe Weekend Playlist 2021-03-06 Artwork
2021-03-06
Godslayer79 (31.7k)
all/23
2h08m
Progressive House, Trance
3 months ago
New Ordinance - Regulation 126 2021-03-06 Artwork
2021-03-06
Pjanoo (744.5k)
all/13
59m
Progressive House, Trance
3 months ago
Döts @ Streaming Life 2021-03-05 Artwork
2021-03-05
WhiteBeats (233)
all/18
1h07m
Progressive House, House
3 months ago
3 months ago
Diego Morrill - Atypical Resonances 042 2021-03-05 Artwork
2021-03-05
all/15
59m
Progressive House, Trance
3 months ago
Thomas Gold ft. Jillian Edwards - Magic (Cubicore Remix)
 Google Search Songstats Save To Collection
Share
Short Link
Label
Genre
Trance
Remix Of
Statistics
Total Tracklist Plays: 84x
First Played
Last Played
Chart Placements
16 x In Weekly Trance Charts #5
2021/12
12 x In Weekly Overall Charts #17
2021/11
67xSupported By
Share
Aliases
Is Part Of
Show All
Owned/Involved Labels
Last Tracklists