Vote now!

Tiësto - Lethal IndustryMAGIK MUZIK (BLACK HOLE)

Track Media Links
YouTube
SoundCloud
Spotify
Beatport
Apple Music
  • Player 1 [06:46]
  • Player 2 [02:46]
Remixes
Mashups / Bootlegs
Tiësto - Lethal Industry played by:
Rion - Power Radioshow 09 2022-05-23 Artwork
2022-05-23
RionMusic (178)
all/18
55m
Progressive House, House
Olly James @ Back 2 Rave Klein Harbiye 2022-05-15 Artwork
2022-05-15
M3MORY (27.6k)
20/35
24m
Big Room, Hard Dance
7 days ago
7 days ago
Chris Schweizer - DMix Radioshow 337 2022-05-13 Artwork
2022-05-13
iamsvrp (73.5k)
all/13
59m
Trance, Techno
11 days ago
11 days ago
Lost Witness - We Rave You Classic Rave Mix Marathon 012 2022-04-28 Artwork
2022-04-28
Pjanoo (915.4k)
all/13
1h07m
Trance
25 days ago
DJ EKG & Milan Lieskovsky & Johnny de City & Marteneez - EKG & Milan Lieskovsky Radioshow 027 2022-04-23 Artwork
2022-04-23
Marteneez (92.8k)
all/39
2h
House, Dance / Electro Pop
1 month ago
1 month ago
Vinny Vibe & Matt Nash - Good Vibes Radio 2022-04-22 Artwork
2022-04-22
Luigi.edm7 (287.9k)
21/22
Progressive House, Electro House
1 month ago
23 days ago
XiJaro & Pitch @ Chasing Dreams 2022-04-19 Artwork
2022-04-19
gomezzin (49.1k)
54/56
Progressive House, Trance
23 days ago
Daniel Skyver - Nostalgia Revisited 005 2022-03-18 Artwork
2022-03-18
Pjanoo (915.4k)
all/14
1h25m
Trance
2 months ago
Johnny de City @ Epic Club Prague 2022-03-04 Artwork
2022-03-04
JohnnydeCity (281)
40/41
1h27m
Trance
2 months ago
2 months ago
Alexandra Badoi @ A Beautiful Cosmos 2022-02-20 Artwork
2022-02-20
Pjanoo (915.4k)
all/15
1h05m
Trance
3 months ago
Sverre Zielman - Time4Trance 307 - Part 2 2022-02-18 Artwork
2022-02-18
Time4Trance (2.3k)
all/15
1h01m
Trance
3 months ago
Gabriel & Dresden @ Club Quarantine 2022-02-05 Artwork
2022-02-05
dj_unclesam (39.9k)
all/60
Progressive House, Electro House
3 months ago
3 months ago
Aki-Hiro @ ageHa Tokyo 2022-01-29 Artwork
2022-01-29
M3MORY (27.6k)
20/24
Big Room
3 months ago
1 month ago
ReOrder @ Erpet Prague 2022-01-26 Artwork
2022-01-26
JacoWilles (58.9k)
77/80
5h36m
Progressive House, Trance
3 months ago
11 days ago
Matt Nash @ Epic Club Prague 2022-01-08 Artwork
2022-01-08
TomasPrasil (3.2k)
all/18
Progressive House, Future House
4 months ago
3 months ago
Kryder @ Axtone House Party 2022-01-07 Artwork
2022-01-07
AZ_Music (243.9k)
22/23
1h
Progressive House, Electro House
4 months ago
4 months ago
2021
Laidback Luke - Wayback Luke 016 2021-12-14 Artwork
2021-12-14
rwsantos (119.2k)
all/20
1h
Electro House, Trance
5 months ago
5 months ago
Sterbinszky - Birthday #allnightlong Set 2021-12-12 Artwork
2021-12-12
gomezzin (49.1k)
all/79
6h25m
House, Trance
26 days ago
Paul van Dyk @ Quantum Brooklyn New York Classics Set 2021-12-10 Artwork
2021-12-10
s3baman (29.7k)
49/52
Trance
5 months ago
5 months ago
David Forbes @ Dreamstate The Void Stage, NOS Events Center San Bernardino 2021-11-20 Artwork
2021-11-20
Pjanoo (915.4k)
15/19
59m
Trance
6 months ago
6 days ago
Leo Reyes @ A State Of Trance Festival 1000 2021-11-19 Artwork
2021-11-19
Rehoxx (5.5k)
22/28
1h
Trance
5 months ago
5 months ago
Artento Divini - Onstage Radio 204 2021-11-09 Artwork
2021-11-09
Pjanoo (915.4k)
all/36
2h24m
Trance
6 months ago
Ummet Ozcan - Tomorrowland Friendship Mix 2021-10-28 Artwork
2021-10-28
rwsantos (119.2k)
15/19
1h02m
Big Room
6 months ago
6 months ago
Armin van Buuren & Ruben de Ronde & Signum - A State Of Trance 1040 2021-10-28 Artwork
2021-10-28
Pjanoo (915.4k)
all/29
2h
Progressive House, Trance
6 months ago
6 months ago
Inrayzex - Sound Of Emptiness 028 2021-10-27 Artwork
2021-10-27
Inrayzex (535)
all/12
1h
Trance
6 months ago
Ørjan Nilsen @ A State Of Trance Festival 1000 2021-10-08 Artwork
2021-10-08
Pjanoo (915.4k)
14/17
58m
Trance
7 months ago
1 month ago
Johnny de City @ Nervo in Bratislava, Refinery Gallery 2021-10-02 Artwork
2021-10-02
JohnnydeCity (281)
49/50
1h57m
Electro House, Tech House
4 months ago
Share
Aliases
TST
Is Part Of
Show All
Member Of Projects
Formerly Involded In
Producer Chart Ranks
2021#10
Last Tracklists