Paul Oakenfold ft. Carla Werner - Southern Sun (Tiësto Remix)PERFECTO

Track Media Links
SoundCloud
Beatport
Spotify
Apple Music
Traxsource
YouTube
  • Player 1 [03:34]
Paul Oakenfold ft. Carla Werner - Southern Sun (Tiësto Remix) played by:
2022-05-21
s3baman (29.7k)
68/69
7h07m
Progressive House, Trance
23 days ago
1 month ago
Mindflux - Best Of Vocal Trance Part I 2022-05-18 Artwork
2022-05-18
iamsvrp (84.4k)
all/22
2h02m
Trance
23 days ago
Gabriel & Dresden & Elevven & Pretty Pink & David Hôhme @ Club Quarantine 2022-05-07 Artwork
2022-05-07
dj_unclesam (40.3k)
81/83
Trance, Progressive House
1 month ago
Indecent Noise - History Of Trance: The Art Of The Remix Part 1 2022-05-02 Artwork
2022-05-02
iamsvrp (84.4k)
all/26
1h58m
Trance
1 month ago
1 month ago
The Thrillseekers - Beats For Ukraine 2022-03-18 Artwork
2022-03-18
Needakill (15.2k)
all/18
1h59m
Trance
2 months ago
3 months ago
Judge Jules - Global Warmup 940 2022-03-11 Artwork
2022-03-11
tocco_scuro (20.4k)
25/27
2h
House
2 months ago
XiJaro & Pitch @ Chasing Dreams 2022-03-08 Artwork
2022-03-08
gomezzin (50.7k)
53/55
Progressive House, Trance
2 months ago
HANA @ Twitch 2022-01-18 Artwork
2022-01-18
WobbleCogs (615)
all/32
2h51m
Trance
4 months ago
Andrew Rayel - Find Your Harmony Radioshow 291 2022-01-12 Artwork
2022-01-12
gomezzin (50.7k)
all/32
2h03m
Trance
5 months ago
5 months ago
2021
Inrayzex - Sound Of Emptiness 036 2021-12-22 Artwork
2021-12-22
Inrayzex (571)
all/12
1h
Trance
5 months ago
FEEL - Radio Record Trancemission Birthday 2021-11-18 Artwork
2021-11-18
Pjanoo (928.5k)
all/24
1h26m
Trance
6 months ago
Paul Oakenfold - KISStory Legends 2021-11-06 Artwork
2021-11-06
rwsantos (123k)
all/24
House, Trance
7 months ago
Elena Tanz - Fast Track 2021-11-04 Artwork
2021-11-04
Lajos (66.1k)
all/14
52m
Trance, Electronica
7 months ago
Matt Swan - No Issues Radio Trance Special 2021-09-22 Artwork
2021-09-22
traxi (1.1k)
all/30
2h49m
Trance
8 months ago
& Adam K - Tomorrowland One World Radio Celebrate Summer 2021-06-21 Artwork
2021-06-21
rwsantos (123k)
all/21
59m
Progressive House, Electro House
11 months ago
1 year ago
XiJaro & Pitch @ Open Minds 2021-06-08 Artwork
2021-06-08
gomezzin (50.7k)
52/54
Progressive House, Trance
1 year ago
1 year ago
One World Radio - Tomorrowland Top 1000 (700-601) 2021-05-27 Artwork
2021-05-27
B-Rather (132.1k)
all/100
Various
1 year ago
Paul Oakenfold - Planet Perfecto 548 2021-04-30 Artwork
2021-04-30
tocco_scuro (20.4k)
all/13
58m
Progressive House, Trance
1 year ago
Gabriel & Dresden @ Club Quarantine 2021-02-06 Artwork
2021-02-06
dj_unclesam (40.3k)
all/73
Electro House, Trance
1 year ago
1 year ago
Indecent Noise @ Indecent Noise plays Tiësto 2021-01-30 Artwork
2021-01-30
KrissO (1.3k)
all/70
5h28m
Trance
1 year ago
1 year ago
Armin van Buuren - A State Of Trance 1000 Celebration Mix (DJ Mix) 2021-01-28 Artwork
2021-01-28
LittleDeng (1.2k)
all/106
5h12m
Trance
1 year ago
1 year ago
Paul Oakenfold - Full On Fluoro 117 2021-01-26 Artwork
2021-01-26
tocco_scuro (20.4k)
18/20
1h59m
Trance
1 year ago
Armin van Buuren - A State Of Trance Top 1000 Countdown (1000-51) 2021-01-13 Artwork
2021-01-13
Pjanoo (928.5k)
all/950
Trance
1 year ago
5 months ago
XiJaro & Pitch - Choose Your Way On Sunday 2021-01-10 Artwork
2021-01-10
Needakill (15.2k)
47/49
Trance
1 year ago
1 year ago
Gabriel & Dresden @ Club Quarantine 2021-01-02 Artwork
2021-01-02
ixto (26k)
all/65
Progressive House, Trance
1 year ago
1 year ago
Share
Aliases
TST
Is Part Of
Show All
Member Of Projects
Formerly Involded In
Producer Chart Ranks
2021#10
Last Tracklists