deadmau5 - Some Chords (Dillon Francis Remix)MAU5TRAP

Track Media Links
SoundCloud
YouTube
Apple Music
Beatport
Spotify
  • Player 1 [04:52]
  • Player 2 [04:35]
deadmau5 - Some Chords (Dillon Francis Remix) played by:
deadmau5 @ Zouk Nightclub Las Vegas 2022-05-07 Artwork
2022-05-07
Hi_Friend (3.3k)
all/25
Progressive House, Electro House
1 month ago
deadmau5 @ EDC Mexico 2022-02-25 Artwork
2022-02-25
Hi_Friend (3.3k)
18/19
1h36m
Progressive House, Electro House
3 months ago
1 month ago
deadmau5 @ Mothership, Countdown New Year's Invasion 3.0, NOS Events Center San Bernardino 2022-01-01 Artwork
2022-01-01
Pjanoo (930.5k)
all/17
52m
Progressive House, Electro House
5 months ago
6 months ago
2021
deadmau5 @ Lights All Night 2021-12-30 Artwork
2021-12-30
Luigi.edm7 (290.6k)
all/18
1h14m
Progressive House, Electro House
5 months ago
4 months ago
deadmau5 @ Day of the Deadmau5, Red Rocks Amphitheatre 2021-11-04 Artwork
2021-11-04
Hi_Friend (3.3k)
all/38
3h02m
Progressive House, Electro House
7 months ago
8 months ago
deadmau5 @ Nocturnal Wonderland 2021-09-18 Artwork
2021-09-18
Pepe_Rodguez (11.6k)
all/19
1h02m
Progressive House, Electro House
9 months ago
9 months ago
deadmau5 @ FVDED In The Park 2021-09-10 Artwork
2021-09-10
Luigi.edm7 (290.6k)
all/15
30m
Progressive House, Electro House
8 months ago
8 months ago
deadmau5 @ The Brooklyn Mirage New York 2021-07-11 Artwork
2021-07-11
NighlifeFantasy (11.2k)
all/19
2h
Progressive House, Electro House
11 months ago
8 months ago
deadmau5 @ The Exchange Los Angeles 2021-07-04 Artwork
2021-07-04
Hi_Friend (3.3k)
all/28
Progressive House, Electro House
11 months ago
11 months ago
Gabriel & Dresden @ Club Quarantine 2021-05-22 Artwork
2021-05-22
Needakill (15.2k)
all/85
Progressive House, Electro House
1 year ago
1 year ago
deadmau5 - Mau5trap Radio 120 (Birthday Special) 2021-01-11 Artwork
2021-01-11
tocco_scuro (20.7k)
all/22
1h
Progressive House, Electro House
1 year ago
1 year ago
2020
deadmau5 @ Day Of Deadmau5, SeatGeek Stadium 2020-10-30 Artwork
2020-10-30
Luigi.edm7 (290.6k)
all/25
2h04m
Progressive House, Electro House
1 year ago
11 months ago
deadmau5 - Mau5trap Radio Episode 100 Megamix 2020-09-10 Artwork
2020-09-10
Kart3r (24k)
98/100
3h
Progressive House, Electro House
1 year ago
1 year ago
deadmau5 - Mau5trap Radio 100 2020-08-24 Artwork
2020-08-24
Zinderlong (115.1k)
all/29
59m
Progressive House, Electro House
1 year ago
1 year ago
LARI LUKE @ Parookaville 2020-07-17 Artwork
2020-07-17
d00mfish (771)
all/30
44m
Electro House
1 year ago
1 year ago
deadmau5 @ Fortnite Party Royale 2020-05-08 Artwork
2020-05-08
Luigi.edm7 (290.6k)
all/08
16m
Electro House
2 years ago
2 years ago
Showtek - Skink Radio 084 (Best Of The Decade) 2020-01-01 Artwork
2020-01-01
B-Rather (132.2k)
111/112
3h
Progressive House, Electro House
2 years ago
2 years ago
2019
deadmau5 @ Story Nightclub Miami 2019-12-06 Artwork
2019-12-06
Luigi.edm7 (290.6k)
all/27
2h
Progressive House, Techno
2 years ago
1 year ago
deadmau5 @ Cube V3 Tour, South Side Ballroom 2019-09-12 Artwork
2019-09-12
Hi_Friend (3.3k)
all/29
2h14m
Progressive House, Electro House
2 years ago
1 year ago
deadmau5 @ KAOS Las Vegas 2019-07-29 Artwork
2019-07-29
Luigi.edm7 (290.6k)
all/16
58m
Progressive House, Electro House
2 years ago
2 years ago
Vincent @ Brownies & Lemonade, EDC Las Vegas 2019-05-18 Artwork
2019-05-18
Luigi.edm7 (290.6k)
43/44
54m
House, Trap
3 years ago
2 years ago
deadmau5 @ Beyond Wonderland 2019-03-23 Artwork
2019-03-23
Pjanoo (930.5k)
all/24
1h33m
Progressive House, Electro House
3 years ago
2 years ago
2018
Party Favor - No Favors 016 2018-11-08 Artwork
2018-11-08
Luigi.edm7 (290.6k)
all/21
59m
House, Electro House
3 years ago
3 years ago
deadmau5 @ Goldrush Music Festival 2018-09-29 Artwork
2018-09-29
Luigi.edm7 (290.6k)
all/13
1h10m
Progressive House, Electro House
3 years ago
deadmau5 @ Das Energi Festival 2018-08-17 Artwork
2018-08-17
Luigi.edm7 (290.6k)
all/16
58m
Progressive House, Electro House
3 years ago
3 years ago
deadmau5 @ E3 Afterparty, The Novo, Los Angeles 2018-06-14 Artwork
2018-06-14
Hi_Friend (3.3k)
all/14
57m
Progressive House, Electro House
4 years ago
4 years ago
deadmau5 @ Womb Tokyo, EDC Japan 2018-05-13 Artwork
2018-05-13
keith1110 (6.7k)
all/14
24m
Progressive House, Electro House
4 years ago
2 years ago
2017
deadmau5 @ Creamfields Abu Dhabi 2017-12-08 Artwork
2017-12-08
testpilot (1.7k)
all/27
Progressive House, Electro House
4 years ago
2 years ago
Eugene Luu - RUN RADIO #034 2017-11-10 Artwork
2017-11-10
pyrogirl (3.2k)
25/26
58m
Progressive House, Electro House
4 years ago
4 years ago
deadmau5 @ Mysteryland 2017-08-26 Artwork
2017-08-26
Marteneez (93.2k)
all/14
1h21m
Progressive House, Electro House
4 years ago
4 years ago
deadmau5 - Some Chords (Dillon Francis Remix)
 Google Search Songstats Save To Collection
Share
Short Link
Label
Genre
Electro House
Remix Of
Statistics
Total Tracklist Plays: 188x
First Played
Last Played
Chart Placements
16 x In Weekly Charts #12
2014/48
95xSupported By
Share
Aliases
Is Part Of
Show All
Producer Chart Ranks
2019#79
2018#58
2017#95
2016#35
Last Tracklists