Timmy Trumpet's SINPHONY Radio

Armin van Buuren - EuthymiaARMADA

Track Media Links
YouTube
SoundCloud
Beatport
Spotify
Apple Music
  • Player 1 [06:11]
  • Player 2 [03:22]
Remixes
Armin van Buuren - Euthymia played by:
Ryui Bossen - In Trance Harmony 126 [Birthday Mix] 2022-05-05 Artwork
2022-05-05
RyuiBossen (1.5k)
all/12
1h04m
Progressive House, Trance
1 month ago
2021
Gianmarco Fabbretti - Electronic Vibes Session (Best of 2021) 2021-12-27 Artwork
2021-12-27
gomezzin (51.4k)
all/30
2h27m
Progressive House, Trance
1 month ago
Ruben de Ronde @ Twitch 2021-11-26 Artwork
2021-11-26
rubenderonde (2.2k)
113/119
Progressive House, Trance
6 months ago
6 months ago
Rinaly - Progressive Sunday 2021-11-21 Artwork
2021-11-21
gomezzin (51.4k)
all/37
Progressive House, Trance
7 months ago
Rinaly @ Twitch Live Stream 2021-09-12 Artwork
2021-09-12
gomezzin (51.4k)
all/32
Progressive House
9 months ago
9 months ago
Pulsar - Space Odyssey 134 2021-08-29 Artwork
2021-08-29
Pjanoo (931.4k)
all/10
59m
Progressive House, Trance
9 months ago
Markus Schulz - Destinations 17 2021-07-28 Artwork
2021-07-28
all/30
2h08m
Progressive House, Trance
10 months ago
Gabriel & Dresden & Ruben de Ronde @ Club Quarantine 2021-06-25 Artwork
2021-06-25
Needakill (15.2k)
83/96
1h54m
Progressive House, Trance
11 months ago
6 months ago
Ferry Tayle - Fables Festival 2021-05-28 Artwork
2021-05-28
Needakill (15.2k)
130/131
Progressive House, Trance
1 year ago
1 year ago
TEKNO & HamzeH - Sound Escalation 198 2021-04-13 Artwork
2021-04-13
JDias12 (14.7k)
all/27
2h02m
Trance
1 year ago
Federico Gardenghi @ LA MUSICA NON SI FERMA Easter Edition 2021-04-03 Artwork
2021-04-03
vilgotlava (63.5k)
all/16
49m
Progressive House, Tech House
1 year ago
2021-03-28
Pjanoo (931.4k)
all/20
1h54m
Progressive House, Trance
10 months ago
Ruben de Ronde @ Progressive Top 1000 Power Hour 2021-03-13 Artwork
2021-03-13
rubenderonde (2.2k)
33/36
3h06m
Progressive House, Trance
1 year ago
1 year ago
Ruben de Ronde @ Progressive Top 1000 Power Hour 2021-03-09 Artwork
2021-03-09
Needakill (15.2k)
all/25
2h02m
Progressive House, Trance
1 year ago
1 year ago
Han Beukers - Time4Trance - The Extra Edition Vol. 1 2021-03-07 Artwork
2021-03-07
Time4Trance (2.4k)
all/13
1h04m
Trance
1 year ago
1 year ago
Hydrogenio - Selection 300 2021-03-06 Artwork
2021-03-06
Pjanoo (931.4k)
all/17
Progressive House, Trance
1 year ago
HamzeH - Scorchin' Radio 038 2021-03-05 Artwork
2021-03-05
Pjanoo (931.4k)
all/13
1h
Trance
1 year ago
Ruben de Ronde @ Progressive Top 1000 Power Hour 2021-03-01 Artwork
2021-03-01
Needakill (15.2k)
all/18
1h25m
Progressive House, Trance
1 year ago
1 year ago
Ruben de Ronde @ Progressive Top 1000 Power Hour 2021-02-27 Artwork
2021-02-27
rubenderonde (2.2k)
29/31
2h35m
Progressive House, Trance
1 year ago
1 year ago
XiJaro & Pitch - Open Minds Live 2021-02-23 Artwork
2021-02-23
gomezzin (51.4k)
all/59
Progressive House, Trance
1 year ago
1 year ago
Jason Ross @ Jason Ross pres. The Atlas 2021-02-15 Artwork
2021-02-15
CheeseX (722)
all/16
58m
Trance, Dubstep
1 year ago
1 year ago
Ruben de Ronde @ Progressive Top 1000 Power Hour 2021-02-15 Artwork
2021-02-15
rubenderonde (2.2k)
all/17
1h27m
Progressive House, Deep House
1 year ago
1 year ago
FLRK! - Perfect Balance 008 2021-02-11 Artwork
2021-02-11
bett117 (357)
all/17
1h30m
Progressive House, Trance
1 year ago
1 year ago
Luigi Palagano - Higher State Podcast 205 2021-02-11 Artwork
2021-02-11
Pjanoo (931.4k)
all/21
1h38m
Progressive House, Trance
1 year ago
Markus Schulz @ Global DJ Broadcast 2021-02-11 Artwork
2021-02-11
all/33
2h
Progressive House, Trance
1 year ago
1 year ago
Myni8hte - Deeper Progressions 007 2021-02-09 Artwork
2021-02-09
aflewpo (8.5k)
all/25
1h59m
Progressive House, Deep House
1 year ago
Ruben de Ronde @ Progressive Top 1000 Power Hour 2021-02-08 Artwork
2021-02-08
rubenderonde (2.2k)
all/19
1h25m
Progressive House, Trance
1 year ago
Ruben de Ronde - Daniel Lippens Talk Show Warmup 2021-02-07 Artwork
2021-02-07
rubenderonde (2.2k)
12/13
Progressive House, Trance
1 year ago
MORTEN - Future Friday 006 2021-02-05 Artwork
2021-02-05
Zinderlong (115.3k)
18/20
57m
Progressive House, Electro House
1 year ago
1 year ago
Armin van Buuren - Euthymia
 Google Search Songstats Save To Collection
Share
Short Link
Label
Genre
Trance
Statistics
Total Tracklist Plays: 123x
First Played
Last Played
Chart Placements
24 x In Weekly Trance Charts #1
2021/3
2021/4
12 x In Weekly Overall Charts #4
2021/3
88xSupported By
Share
Aliases
Is Part Of
Show All
Member Of Projects
Producer Chart Ranks
2018#12
2017#14
2016#20
Last Tracklists